Figurine
-
Antique 19th c Sitzendorf Porcelain Miniature Figurine of Boy with Dog Gebruder Voigt Antique 19th c Sitzendorf Porcelain Miniature Figurine of Boy with Dog Gebruder Voigt
$110.00Antique 19th c Sitzendorf Porcelain Miniature Figurine of Boy with Dog Gebruder Voigt
$110.00 -
Antique Bisque Child Figurine on Shell-Form Base with Natural Seashells c.1890–1910 Antique Bisque Child Figurine on Shell-Form Base with Natural Seashells c.1890–1910
$65.00Antique Bisque Child Figurine on Shell-Form Base with Natural Seashells c.1890–1910
$65.00 -
Antique English Staffordshire Pottery Figurine Country Girl with Pail c.1900 Hand Painted Earthenware Figure Antique English Staffordshire Pottery Figurine Country Girl with Pail c.1900 Hand Painted Earthenware Figure
$75.00Antique English Staffordshire Pottery Figurine Country Girl with Pail c.1900 Hand Painted Earthenware Figure
$75.00 -
Antique Jesus Statue Sacred Heart Painted Porcelain 10.75 Antique Jesus Statue Sacred Heart Painted Porcelain 10.75
$95.00Antique Jesus Statue Sacred Heart Painted Porcelain 10.75
$95.00 -
Antique Porcelain Figurine Austrian Majolica Man 6 Antique Porcelain Figurine Austrian Majolica Man 6
$35.00Antique Porcelain Figurine Austrian Majolica Man 6
$35.00 -
Antique Porcelain Figurine The Jolly Joker Crowned N Mark Dresden Thuringia Germany Antique Porcelain Figurine The Jolly Joker Crowned N Mark Dresden Thuringia Germany
$85.00Antique Porcelain Figurine The Jolly Joker Crowned N Mark Dresden Thuringia Germany
$85.00 -
Antique Staffordshire Pottery Lamb Figurine Sheep circa 1840 Antique Staffordshire Pottery Lamb Figurine Sheep circa 1840
$145.00Antique Staffordshire Pottery Lamb Figurine Sheep circa 1840
$145.00 -
Antique Victorian Bisque Porcelain Figurine Children in Carriage Antique Victorian Bisque Porcelain Figurine Children in Carriage
$110.00Antique Victorian Bisque Porcelain Figurine Children in Carriage
$110.00 -
Art Deco Japanese Comic Pipe Boy Figurine – 1930s Hand Painted Ceramic Export Figure 8 1/4" Art Deco Japanese Comic Pipe Boy Figurine – 1930s Hand Painted Ceramic Export Figure 8 1/4"
$85.00Art Deco Japanese Comic Pipe Boy Figurine – 1930s Hand Painted Ceramic Export Figure 8 1/4"
$85.00 -
Art Deco Rosenthal Anita Porcelain Sculpture Flower Frog Dorothea Charol Model 201a Art Deco Rosenthal Anita Porcelain Sculpture Flower Frog Dorothea Charol Model 201a
$995.00Art Deco Rosenthal Anita Porcelain Sculpture Flower Frog Dorothea Charol Model 201a
$995.00 -
Augarten Wien Blackamoor Figurine Royal Vienna Porcelain Augarten Wien Blackamoor Figurine Royal Vienna Porcelain
$175.00Augarten Wien Blackamoor Figurine Royal Vienna Porcelain
$175.00 -
Dept 56 Snowbaby Figurine Baby’s Blankie 801692 2008 Retired Dept 56 Snowbaby Figurine Baby’s Blankie 801692 2008 Retired
$40.00Dept 56 Snowbaby Figurine Baby’s Blankie 801692 2008 Retired
$40.00 -
Hollóháza German Shepherd Dog Porcelain Figurine Hungary Hand Painted Alsatian Hollóháza German Shepherd Dog Porcelain Figurine Hungary Hand Painted Alsatian
$75.00Hollóháza German Shepherd Dog Porcelain Figurine Hungary Hand Painted Alsatian
$75.00 -
Large 1940s Italian Figurine Art Deco Lady Attrib Teodoro Sebelin Large 1940s Italian Figurine Art Deco Lady Attrib Teodoro Sebelin
$250.00Large 1940s Italian Figurine Art Deco Lady Attrib Teodoro Sebelin
$250.00 -
Large Vintage 1950s Ronzan Italian Ceramic Lady Figurine Floral Ball Gown Giovanni Ronzan 15” Large Vintage 1950s Ronzan Italian Ceramic Lady Figurine Floral Ball Gown Giovanni Ronzan 15”
$295.00Large Vintage 1950s Ronzan Italian Ceramic Lady Figurine Floral Ball Gown Giovanni Ronzan 15”
$295.00 -
Royal Doulton Flambé Elephant HN891B – Charles J. Noke – 1926–1962 As Is Royal Doulton Flambé Elephant HN891B – Charles J. Noke – 1926–1962 As Is
$110.00Royal Doulton Flambé Elephant HN891B – Charles J. Noke – 1926–1962 As Is
$110.00 -
Victorian Antique Easter Egg Bisque Figural Planter of Bunny Rabbit with Woman Figurine Victorian Antique Easter Egg Bisque Figural Planter of Bunny Rabbit with Woman Figurine
$110.00Victorian Antique Easter Egg Bisque Figural Planter of Bunny Rabbit with Woman Figurine
$110.00 -
Vintage 1930s Avon Ware Pottery Dog Figurine Blue Glaze 6.5 Vintage 1930s Avon Ware Pottery Dog Figurine Blue Glaze 6.5
$50.00Vintage 1930s Avon Ware Pottery Dog Figurine Blue Glaze 6.5
$50.00 -
Vintage 1930s Walt Disney Figurine Mickey Mouse Riding Pluto Vintage 1930s Walt Disney Figurine Mickey Mouse Riding Pluto
$165.00Vintage 1930s Walt Disney Figurine Mickey Mouse Riding Pluto
$165.00 -
Vintage 1940s Cordey China Lady Bust Figurine 5002 5009 Boleslaw Cybis Vintage 1940s Cordey China Lady Bust Figurine 5002 5009 Boleslaw Cybis
$45.00Vintage 1940s Cordey China Lady Bust Figurine 5002 5009 Boleslaw Cybis
$45.00 -
Vintage 1940s Hollywood Regency Decor Figurines Chalkware Vintage 1940s Hollywood Regency Decor Figurines Chalkware
$120.00Vintage 1940s Hollywood Regency Decor Figurines Chalkware
$120.00 -
Vintage 1950s LAmour China Figurine Canadian Lefton Lady with Muff Vintage 1950s LAmour China Figurine Canadian Lefton Lady with Muff
$85.00Vintage 1950s LAmour China Figurine Canadian Lefton Lady with Muff
$85.00 -
Vintage 1960s Herend Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Porcelain Figurine Set Vintage 1960s Herend Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Porcelain Figurine Set
$0.00Vintage 1960s Herend Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Porcelain Figurine Set
$0.00 -
Vintage Antonio Borsato Italy Ceramic Figurine of Bowing Man Vintage Antonio Borsato Italy Ceramic Figurine of Bowing Man
$150.00Vintage Antonio Borsato Italy Ceramic Figurine of Bowing Man
$150.00